4412 WALL HANGING
Sold: SEK 5200
Sold den 6 mars 2023 -
3306 WALL HANGING
early 20th century, 86x186, wear.
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 11 maj 2020 -
8380 WALL HANGING
early 20th century, 90x220,
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 27 januari 2020
1048 Väggbonad /gar..
early 20th century, 220x85,
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 12 februari 2018 -
6384 WALL HANGING
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 31 oktober 2016 -
1459 WALL HANGING
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 7 januari 2013
4406 Bonad
tidigt 1900-tal, 190x120 (slitage)
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 17 mars 2008 -
5703 Bonad
Tidigt 1900-tal, 151x62
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 10 december 2007 -
7332 Väggbonad
Tidigt 1900-tal, 60 x 150
Sold: SEK 900
Sold den 16 april 2007